Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
  1. Dirt Music

  2. Music Overnight

  3. Pure Country

  4. Monday Kickoff

    Shamal

  5. No Repeat Workday

  6. Music For The Evening

  7. Arts Alive

  8. Wellbeing

  9. The Wire

  10. Jazz made in Australia

  11. Deadly Beats

  12. Music Overnight

  13. Country breakfast Tuesday

    Greg Smith

  14. Small Biz Matters

    Alexi Boyd

  15. No Repeat Workday

  16. The Drive Show

  17. Music For The Evening

  18. Splinters

    Splinters Team

  19. Music For The Evening

  20. The Quiet Carriage

  21. New York Jazz

  22. Music Overnight

  23. Triple H Wednesday Breakfast

    Anthony Johnston

  24. No Repeat Workday

  25. Music from the musicals

    Richard Dawes

  26. Radio Tagumpay

    Violi, Kaila, Ery, Grace, Jole, Christine and Andrew

  27. Music For The Evening

  28. It's Time

  29. The Breeze

  30. Music For The Evening

  31. Global Village

  32. Music Overnight

  33. Breakfast with Seth and Ant

    Seth Jayalath

  34. No Repeat Workday

  35. Instant Karma Radio Show – Songs of The Beatles & their solo careers

    Andrew

  36. No Repeat Workday

  37. The Good Vibes Drive Time Show

    Kath Creel

  38. Music For The Evening

  39. The Music Almanac

    Rufus Onfire

  40. Music For The Evening

  41. Beale Street Caravan

  42. Music Overnight

  43. Instant Karma Radio Show – Songs of The Beatles & their solo careers

    Andrew

  44. Music Overnight

  45. Jazz and Blues Breakfast Friday

    Greg Smith

  46. No Repeat Workday

  47. The Midday Mingle

    Studio Artes

  48. No Repeat Workday

  49. Rotary Matters

    Ian Stuart

  50. No Repeat Workday

  51. The Pit Box

  52. Hot 30 with Matty

  53. Party Music Mix

  54. Vision Australia Hour

  55. Australian Music is Bloody Great

  56. Music Overnight

  57. The Pit Box

  58. The Brad & Kiara Show

    Brad & Kiara

  59. The Wholly Show

    Ben and Thei

  60. Overdrive

  61. Real World Gardener

  62. Art Layers

    Hadijah Munting

  63. Pasquale Presents

    Pasquale Vartuli

  64. Kids Power Play

    Shaniq and Sashenka

  65. Saturday Afternoon Music

  66. Primary Perspectives

  67. Azerbaijani

    Mahmoud Kargar

  68. Mandarin Time

    Diana & the team

  69. Fusion

    Matt Bern

  70. Saturday Gold

  71. The Wholly Show

    Ben and Thei

  72. Three Chords and The Truth

  73. Aussie Grown

    Hank David

  74. Generation Hope

    Jinky Marsh

  75. Sunday Morning With You

    Forouzan & Jalal

  76. Radio Avaye Zan

    Mitra Mahmoudi

  77. Sunday Live

    The Sports Crew

  78. Sunday Nights with Callum Sayer

    Callum Sayer

  79. Sunday Sessions

    Eagle

  80. Music Overnight

Monday

12amDirt Music
1amMusic Overnight
5amPure Country
7amMonday Kickoff
9amNo Repeat Workday
6pmMusic For The Evening
9pmArts Alive
11pmWellbeing
11:30pmThe Wire

Tuesday

12amJazz made in Australia
1amDeadly Beats
2amMusic Overnight
5amPure Country
7amCountry breakfast Tuesday
9amSmall Biz Matters
10amNo Repeat Workday
4pmThe Drive Show
6pmMusic For The Evening
8pmSplinters
9pmMusic For The Evening
10pmThe Quiet Carriage
11:30pmThe Wire

Wednesday

12amNew York Jazz
2:30amMusic Overnight
5amPure Country
7amTriple H Wednesday Breakfast
9amNo Repeat Workday
4pmMusic from the musicals
6pmRadio Tagumpay
8pmMusic For The Evening
9pmIt's Time
10pmThe Breeze
11pmMusic For The Evening
11:30pmThe Wire

Thursday

12amGlobal Village
1amMusic Overnight
5amPure Country
7amBreakfast with Seth and Ant
9amNo Repeat Workday
11amInstant Karma Radio Show - Songs of The Beatles & their solo careers
12pmNo Repeat Workday
4pmThe Good Vibes Drive Time Show
6pmMusic For The Evening
8pmThe Music Almanac
10pmMusic For The Evening
11:30pmThe Wire

Friday

12amBeale Street Caravan
1amMusic Overnight
3amInstant Karma Radio Show - Songs of The Beatles & their solo careers
4amMusic Overnight
5amPure Country
7amJazz and Blues Breakfast Friday
9amNo Repeat Workday
12pmThe Midday Mingle
12:30pmNo Repeat Workday
3pmRotary Matters
4pmNo Repeat Workday
6pmThe Pit Box
8pmHot 30 with Matty
11pmParty Music Mix
11:30pmThe Wire

Saturday

12amVision Australia Hour
1amAustralian Music is Bloody Great
1:30amMusic Overnight
3amThe Pit Box
5amPure Country
7amThe Brad & Kiara Show
9amThe Wholly Show
10amOverdrive
10:30amReal World Gardener
11amArt Layers
12pmPasquale Presents
1pmKids Power Play
1:30pmSaturday Afternoon Music
4pmPrimary Perspectives
5pmAzerbaijani
7pmMandarin Time
8pmFusion

Sunday

12amSaturday Gold
6amThe Wholly Show
7amThree Chords and The Truth
8amAussie Grown
9amGeneration Hope
10amSunday Morning With You
11:30amRadio Avaye Zan
1pmSunday Live
6pmSunday Nights with Callum Sayer
9pmSunday Sessions
10:30pmMusic Overnight